спринт у заданому напрямку

13.09.2020, Мікрорайон міста.

OPEN , 7 CP, 0.890 km
  Name N:o Total CP-1 (31) CP-2 (35) CP-3 (36) CP-4 (54) CP-5 (53) CP-6 (55) CP-7 (100) Finish
1 Бруслік Артур 1 00:08:54 0:07 0:40/1 0:10/1 2:13/1 3:22/2 5:01/1 6:35/1 8:54/1
  Київська б/р   0:07 0:33/1 0:30/2 2:03/2 1:09/4 1:39/1 1:34/3 2:19/4
2 Мазурина Ирина 138 00:09:14 0:09 0:50/3 0:22/3 2:21/2 3:50/3 5:36/3 6:59/3 9:14/2
  б/р ю + 0:20 0:09 0:41/4 0:32/4 1:59/1 1:29/5 1:46/2 1:23/1 2:15/1
3 Мазуріна Тетяна 2 00:09:15 0:10 0:49/2 0:18/2 2:27/3 3:12/1 5:14/2 6:58/2 9:15/3
  Київська І + 0:21 0:10 0:39/3 0:29/1 2:09/3 0:45/2 2:02/3 1:44/4 2:17/3
4 Карлін Микита 58 00:15:50 0:13/2 0:57/5 1:28/4 8:44/7 9:30/4 12:04/4 13:34/4 15:50/4
  Донецька б/р + 6:56 0:13/2 0:44/5 0:31/3 7:16/9 0:46/3 2:34/4 1:30/2 2:16/2
5 Куліков Павло 59 00:22:15 1:44/6 3:32/9 5:01/9 10:46/8 13:19/6 17:16/5 19:28/5 22:15/5
  Донецька б/р +13:21 1:44/6 1:48/9 1:29/8 5:45/7 2:33/6 3:57/8 2:12/5 2:47/7
6 Новицька Аліна 8 00:26:47 0:09/1 0:46/4 2:30/8 11:59/9 12:42/5 20:11/6 24:24/6 26:47/6
  б/р +17:53 0:09/1 0:37/2 1:44/9 9:29/10 0:43/1 7:29/9 4:13/9 2:23/5
7 Треус Ангеліна 69 00:28:55 0:19/3 1:24/6 2:18/5 5:40/6 20:38/9 23:42/8 26:18/8 28:55/7
  Донецька б/р +20:01 0:19/3 1:05/6 0:54/7 3:22/6 14:58/9 3:04/6 2:36/7 2:37/6
8 Чикин Георгий 222 00:29:30 0:21/5 1:26/7 2:19/6 5:38/4 20:33/8 23:28/7 25:58/7 29:30/8
  б/р ю +20:36 0:21/5 1:05/6 0:53/6 3:19/5 14:55/8 2:55/5 2:30/6 3:32/10
9 Тупік Дана 45 00:30:40 0:20/4 1:33/8 2:22/7 5:40/5 21:54/10 25:00/9 27:36/9 30:40/9
  Донецька б/р ю +21:46 0:20/4 1:13/8 0:49/5 3:18/4 16:14/10 3:06/7 2:36/7 3:04/9
10 Паладенко Олександр 84 00:35:46 6:24/7 8:46/10 10:55/10 16:42/10 20:32/7 28:22/10 32:45/10 35:46/10
  Донецька б/р +26:52 6:24/7 2:22/10 2:09/10 5:47/8 3:50/7 7:50/10 4:23/10 3:01/8
11 Ворначев Денис 6 DSQ 0:09 0:45 2:25 11:54 12:42 20:03 22:48 22:48
  Донецька б/р   0:09 0:36 1:40 9:29 0:48 7:21 2:45 0:00
      00:09:11 0:10 0:33 0:29 1:59 0:43 1:39 1:23 2:15

Ж10 , 9 CP, 1.010 km
  Name N:o Total CP-1 (31) CP-2 (35) CP-3 (36) CP-4 (34) CP-5 (38) CP-6 (37) CP-7 (54) CP-8 (55) CP-9 (100) Finish
1 Швець Аріна 100 00:11:48 1:17/2 1:46/2 2:14/1 3:09/1 3:41/1 4:39/1 6:55/1 8:15/1 9:27/1 11:48/1
  Донецька ІІ-ю   1:17/2 0:29/1 0:28/1 0:55/1 0:32/1 0:58/1 2:16/1 1:20/2 1:12/1 2:21/2
2 Логвиненко Анна 223 00:22:40 0:44 1:11/1 3:20/3 5:28/3 7:59/2 10:13/2 14:15/2 16:46/2 20:00/2 22:40/2
  Донецька б/р ю +10:52 0:44 1:27/2 2:09/3 2:08/3 2:31/2 2:14/3 4:02/2 2:31/3 3:14/2 2:40/3
3 Андріуци Єлізавета 99 00:38:16 0:02/1 1:48/3 2:58/2 4:54/2 10:03/3 11:20/3 19:38/3 20:42/3 36:11/3 38:16/3
  Донецька б/р +26:28 0:02/1 1:46/3 1:10/2 1:56/2 5:09/3 1:17/2 8:18/3 1:04/1 15:29/3 2:05/1
4 Логвиненко Ганна 7 DSQ 2:32 31:46 13:22 31:46 16:55 31:46 24:30 30:58 31:25 31:46
  Донецька б/р   2:32 29:14 **:36 18:24 **:09 14:51 -7:44 6:28 0:27 0:21
5 Костюк Олександра 53 DSQ 5:28 6:09 6:43 17:52 32:17 23:11 26:54 28:15 29:28 32:17
  Донецька ІІІ-ю   5:28 0:41 0:34 11:09 14:25 -9:54 3:43 1:21 1:13 2:49
      00:10:02 0:03 0:29 0:28 0:55 0:32 0:58 2:16 1:04 1:12 2:05

Ж12 , 11 CP, 1.580 km
  Name N:o Total CP-1 (31) CP-2 (54) CP-3 (37) CP-4 (39) CP-5 (38) CP-6 (34) CP-7 (33) CP-8 (35) CP-9 (36) CP-10(55) CP-11(100) Finish
1 Назаренко Дарина 86 00:23:44 0:32/1 3:36/3 5:49/3 8:08/2 11:04/2 11:42/2 13:42/2 15:22/1 15:51/1 19:55/1 21:32/1 23:44/1
  Донецька ІІІ-ю   0:32/1 3:04/3 2:13/5 2:19/3 2:56/4 0:38/2 2:00/5 1:40/2 0:29/1 4:04/5 1:37/4 2:12/1
2 Чумак Анна 110 00:24:01 0:06 6:19/5 8:12/4 12:09/3 13:47/3 14:16/3 15:12/3 16:58/3 17:42/3 20:19/2 21:42/2 24:01/2
  Луганська б/р ю + 0:17 0:06 7:13/5 1:53/1 3:57/5 1:38/2 0:29/1 0:56/1 1:46/3 0:44/3 2:37/1 1:23/2 2:19/2
3 Чумак Юлия 111 00:27:59 0:17 1:21/1 3:29/1 5:07/1 6:36/1 8:09/1 9:47/1 15:35/2 16:11/2 24:21/3 25:40/3 27:59/3
  Луганська б/р ю + 4:15 0:17 2:04/1 2:08/3 1:38/1 1:29/1 1:33/5 1:38/3 5:48/6 0:36/2 8:10/6 1:19/1 2:19/2
4 Переяслова Софія 87 00:31:06 0:47 2:50/2 4:58/2 14:54/5 18:15/4 19:00/4 20:12/4 22:35/4 23:26/4 26:49/4 28:35/4 31:06/4
  Донецька ІІІ-ю + 7:22 0:47 3:03/2 2:08/3 9:56/6 3:21/5 0:45/4 1:12/2 2:23/4 0:51/5 3:23/4 1:46/5 2:31/6
5 Груба Вероніка 24 00:35:35 0:13 12:23/6 14:21/6 16:26/6 18:25/5 19:05/5 26:25/5 27:59/5 28:49/5 31:48/5 33:15/5 35:35/5
  Донецька ІІІ-ю +11:51 0:13 13:10/6 1:58/2 2:05/2 1:59/3 0:40/3 7:20/6 1:34/1 0:50/4 2:59/2 1:27/3 2:20/4
6 Зозуля Аліна 126 00:39:56 0:26 5:27/4 10:10/5 13:45/4 24:52/6 26:34/6 28:23/6 30:51/6 32:09/6 35:08/6 37:32/6 39:56/6
  Донецька б/р +16:12 0:26 6:01/4 4:43/6 3:35/4 11:07/6 1:42/6 1:49/4 2:28/5 1:18/6 2:59/2 2:24/6 2:24/5
      00:17:12 0:32 2:04 1:53 1:38 1:29 0:29 0:56 1:34 0:29 2:37 1:19 2:12

Ж14 , 13 CP, 1.960 km
  Name N:o Total CP-1 (36) CP-2 (37) CP-3 (34) CP-4 (33) CP-5 (35) CP-6 (31) CP-7 (54) CP-8 (51) CP-9 (45) CP-10(54) CP-11(53) CP-12(55) CP-13(100) Finish
1 Овчаренко Віолета 71 00:13:40 0:36 0:09/4 0:54/4 1:37/3 2:31/1 3:27/2 4:35/1 5:41/1 6:29/1 7:55/1 8:39/1 10:21/1 11:29/1 13:40/1
  Донецька ІІІ   0:36 0:33/5 0:45/2 0:43/5 0:54/1 0:56/8 1:08/1 1:06/1 0:48/3 1:26/2 0:44/2 1:42/5 1:08/5 2:11/3
2 Пилипенко Юлiя 120 00:13:58 0:32 0:04/1 0:51/1 1:36/2 2:40/2 3:23/1 4:45/2 5:57/2 6:44/2 8:15/2 9:11/2 10:41/2 11:43/2 13:58/2
  Луганська І-ю + 0:18 0:32 0:32/4 0:47/4 0:45/7 1:04/4 0:43/5 1:22/3 1:12/3 0:47/2 1:31/3 0:56/4 1:30/3 1:02/2 2:15/8
3 Чуркина Дарья 113 00:14:36 0:38 0:09/3 0:54/3 1:36/1 14:36/16 3:29 5:09/4 14:36/11 7:18 8:50/3 9:46/3 11:10/3 12:23/3 14:36/3
  Луганська І-ю + 0:56 0:38 0:31/2 0:45/2 0:42/4 13:00/16 **:53 1:40/6 9:27/14 -7:42 1:32/4 0:56/4 1:24/2 1:13/6 2:13/5
4 Дмитриченко Ірина 103 00:15:55 0:06/1 0:37/10 1:20/6 2:03/5 3:00/4 3:32/3 4:58/3 7:09/3 8:12/3 9:45/4 11:02/4 12:23/4 13:46/4 15:55/4
  Донецька І-ю + 2:15 0:06/1 0:31/2 0:43/1 0:43/5 0:57/2 0:32/1 1:26/4 2:11/10 1:03/8 1:33/5 1:17/9 1:21/1 1:23/8 2:09/1
5 Бритченко Валерія 101 00:16:39 0:37 0:07/2 0:54/2 2:35/8 4:34/6 6:01/7 7:28/7 8:38/5 9:24/5 10:47/6 11:32/6 13:11/5 14:17/5 16:39/5
  Донецька І-ю + 2:59 0:37 0:30/1 0:47/4 1:41/12 1:59/12 1:27/12 1:27/5 1:10/2 0:46/1 1:23/1 0:45/3 1:39/4 1:06/4 2:22/14
6 Бутаєнко Ірина 127 00:17:32 0:17/3 0:52/12 1:45/9 2:21/7 3:27/5 4:01/5 5:20/5 7:47/4 8:43/4 10:20/5 11:31/5 14:08/6 15:11/6 17:32/6
  ІІ-ю + 3:52 0:17/3 0:35/7 0:53/7 0:36/2 1:06/5 0:34/2 1:19/2 2:27/11 0:56/6 1:37/6 1:11/8 2:37/13 1:03/3 2:21/13
7 Василенко Анастасія 102 00:20:45 0:54 0:34/9 1:22/7 1:57/4 2:57/3 3:35/4 6:31/6 8:41/6 9:44/6 12:32/7 14:08/7 17:45/8 18:36/7 20:45/7
  Донецька І-ю + 7:05 0:54 0:40/10 0:48/6 0:35/1 1:00/3 0:38/3 2:56/12 2:10/9 1:03/8 2:48/15 1:36/13 3:37/16 0:51/1 2:09/1
8 Володченко Анастасія 128 00:21:00 0:39 0:21/7 2:33/12 3:48/10 5:04/8 5:45/6 7:34/8 8:53/7 9:48/7 13:33/8 14:13/8 17:24/7 18:43/8 21:00/8
  Донецька ІІІ-ю + 7:20 0:39 0:42/11 2:12/15 1:15/10 1:16/7 0:41/4 1:49/8 1:19/4 0:55/5 3:45/16 0:40/1 3:11/15 1:19/7 2:17/11
9 Сердюк Тетяна 129 00:22:21 0:42 0:18/5 1:18/5 6:49/14 8:08/12 8:55/10 10:41/10 13:08/8 14:07/8 16:02/10 17:01/9 18:45/9 20:09/9 22:21/9
  Донецька ІІ-ю + 8:41 0:42 0:36/8 1:00/9 5:31/15 1:19/8 0:47/6 1:46/7 2:27/11 0:59/7 1:55/10 0:59/6 1:44/6 1:24/9 2:12/4
10 Циплакова Ася 46 00:25:13 0:10/2 1:19/14 3:01/14 5:42/12 7:44/11 8:41/9 10:37/9 25:13/15 13:44 15:52/9 18:17/10 21:15/11 22:48/10 25:13/10
  Донецька б/р +11:33 0:10/2 1:09/15 1:42/14 2:41/14 2:02/13 0:57/9 1:56/9 14:36/16 **:31 2:08/12 2:25/15 2:58/14 1:33/11 2:25/16
11 Шуріберко Вікторія 11 00:27:52 0:49 0:37/10 1:33/8 2:13/6 5:10/9 6:04/8 10:48/11 14:15/10 15:19/10 17:35/12 20:45/12 22:55/12 25:33/11 27:52/11
  Донецька ІІ-ю +14:12 0:49 0:48/13 0:56/8 0:40/3 2:57/14 0:54/7 4:44/14 3:27/13 1:04/11 2:16/13 3:10/16 2:10/12 2:38/13 2:19/12
12 Новицька Тетяна 10 00:28:40 0:38/5 1:39/15 2:54/13 4:45/11 6:28/10 9:57/11 12:01/12 14:02/9 15:17/9 17:07/11 18:28/11 20:15/10 26:26/12 28:40/12
  Донецька ІІ-ю +15:00 0:38/5 1:01/14 1:15/11 1:51/13 1:43/10 3:29/14 2:04/11 2:01/7 1:15/14 1:50/8 1:21/10 1:47/7 6:11/16 2:14/6
13 Тимофєєва Анастасія 130 00:30:43 0:59 0:33/8 1:54/10 11:33/16 13:03/15 14:07/15 17:59/14 19:36/13 20:39/12 22:45/14 24:46/14 26:51/14 28:29/13 30:43/13
  Донецька б/р +17:03 0:59 0:34/6 1:21/12 9:39/16 1:30/9 1:04/10 3:52/13 1:37/6 1:03/8 2:06/11 2:01/14 2:05/11 1:38/12 2:14/6
14 Якименко Милла 114 00:31:14 0:27/4 1:11/13 2:11/11 2:58/9 4:53/7 14:01/14 16:02/13 18:07/12 19:11/11 20:55/13 22:16/13 24:08/13 28:59/14 31:14/14
  Луганська ІІ-ю +17:34 0:27/4 0:44/12 1:00/9 0:47/8 1:55/11 9:08/15 2:01/10 2:05/8 1:04/11 1:44/7 1:21/10 1:52/9 4:51/14 2:15/8
15 Рєєк Юлія 25 00:36:37 0:53 3:18/16 4:53/15 5:48/13 8:53/14 12:13/13 20:48/16 22:10/14 23:14/13 25:04/15 26:25/15 28:12/15 34:22/15 36:37/15
  Донецька ІІ-ю +22:57 0:53 3:25/16 1:35/13 0:55/9 3:05/15 3:20/13 8:35/15 1:22/5 1:04/11 1:50/8 1:21/10 1:47/7 6:10/15 2:15/8
16 Михайленко Настя 112 00:42:37 0:42 0:20/6 6:06/16 7:31/15 8:37/13 10:00/12 18:40/15 32:08/16 32:58/14 35:27/16 36:37/16 38:41/16 40:13/16 42:37/16
  Луганська ІІ-ю +28:57 0:42 0:38/9 5:46/16 1:25/11 1:06/5 1:23/11 8:40/16 13:28/15 0:50/4 2:29/14 1:10/7 2:04/10 1:32/10 2:24/15
17 Зігун Софія 70 OVT 0:28 1:13 6:09 14:01 719:32 719:32 719:32 719:32 719:32 719:32 719:32 719:32 719:32 719:32
  Донецька б/р   0:28 0:45 4:56 7:52 error 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
      00:12:45 0:07 0:30 0:43 0:35 0:54 0:32 1:08 1:06 0:46 1:23 0:40 1:21 0:51 2:09

Ж16 , 16 CP, 2.490 km
  Name N:o Total CP-1 (36) CP-2 (37) CP-3 (38) CP-4 (34) CP-5 (33) CP-6 (32) CP-7 (35) CP-8 (54) CP-9 (39) CP-10(43) CP-11(44) CP-12(48) CP-13(51) CP-14(52) CP-15(53) CP-16(100) Finish
1 Колмогорова Аделаїда 72 00:19:08 0:31 0:00/2 0:56/3 1:19/3 1:53/1 2:35/1 3:26/1 4:58/1 7:25/1 9:22/1 10:20/1 11:35/1 13:19/1 13:44/1 14:41/1 16:51/1 19:08/1
  Донецька І   0:31 0:29/1 0:56/5 0:23/2 0:34/1 0:42/4 0:51/1 1:32/2 2:27/2 1:57/2 0:58/2 1:15/2 1:44/4 0:25/1 0:57/3 2:10/3 2:17/5
2 Успенська Анастасія 104 00:19:35 0:39 0:15/4 1:06/4 1:42/5 2:24/4 3:14/4 4:17/4 5:40/3 8:06/3 9:59/2 10:53/2 12:02/2 13:36/2 14:21/2 15:25/2 17:27/2 19:35/2
  Донецька І-ю + 0:27 0:39 0:36/4 0:51/2 0:36/8 0:42/3 0:50/6 1:03/5 1:23/1 2:26/1 1:53/1 0:54/1 1:09/1 1:34/1 0:45/8 1:04/6 2:02/2 2:08/1
3 Штейнерт Дар’я 88 00:20:20 0:29 0:02/3 0:54/2 1:19/2 1:58/2 2:39/2 3:31/2 5:14/2 8:00/2 10:05/3 11:04/3 12:25/3 14:06/3 14:36/3 15:38/3 18:02/3 20:20/3
  Донецька І + 1:12 0:29 0:33/2 0:52/3 0:25/4 0:39/2 0:41/3 0:52/2 1:43/3 2:46/6 2:05/3 0:59/3 1:21/5 1:41/2 0:30/4 1:02/5 2:24/5 2:18/6
4 Котенко Олеся 73 00:22:39 0:26 0:00/1 0:53/1 1:18/1 2:08/3 2:42/3 3:46/3 7:14/4 9:51/4 12:04/4 13:05/4 14:22/4 16:25/4 16:50/4 17:49/4 20:28/4 22:39/4
  Донецька ІІ + 3:31 0:26 0:34/3 0:53/4 0:25/4 0:50/4 0:34/2 1:04/6 3:28/6 2:37/5 2:13/4 1:01/4 1:17/4 2:03/5 0:25/1 0:59/4 2:39/7 2:11/3
5 Мірошниченко Анастас 14 00:24:32 0:45 0:22/5 1:11/5 1:35/4 6:17/8 7:00/8 7:55/8 9:44/5 12:15/5 14:39/5 15:41/5 16:57/5 18:40/5 19:08/5 20:01/5 22:13/5 24:32/5
  Донецька ІІІ + 5:24 0:45 0:37/5 0:49/1 0:24/3 4:42/8 0:43/5 0:55/3 1:49/4 2:31/4 2:24/5 1:02/5 1:16/3 1:43/3 0:28/3 0:53/1 2:12/4 2:19/7
6 Бабкина Екатерина 136 00:33:34 0:53 0:42/6 1:56/6 2:44/6 5:48/7 6:20/6 7:47/7 14:24/8 17:43/7 20:23/7 21:35/7 23:27/6 26:53/7 27:40/7 28:52/7 31:21/6 33:34/6
  ІІІ-ю +14:26 0:53 0:49/8 1:14/6 0:48/9 3:04/7 0:32/1 1:27/9 6:37/9 3:19/7 2:40/6 1:12/7 1:52/6 3:26/9 0:47/9 1:12/7 2:29/6 2:13/4
7 КІБАЛЬНИК КАТЕРИНА 121 00:34:56 0:36/3 1:26/9 3:03/7 3:32/8 4:32/5 5:33/5 6:48/5 10:50/7 17:02/6 20:07/6 21:33/6 23:35/7 26:14/6 26:56/6 28:30/6 32:29/7 34:56/7
  Луганська ІІІ-ю +15:48 0:36/3 0:50/9 1:37/7 0:29/6 1:00/6 1:01/8 1:15/8 4:02/7 6:12/8 3:05/8 1:26/8 2:02/7 2:39/8 0:42/7 1:34/9 3:59/9 2:27/8
8 Кульмінська Еліна 13 00:38:44 0:07/1 0:53/7 4:06/9 4:38/9 5:29/6 6:28/7 7:39/6 10:39/6 20:24/8 23:13/8 24:23/8 28:18/8 30:54/8 31:34/8 33:03/8 36:10/8 38:44/8
  Донецька ІІ-ю +19:36 0:07/1 0:46/6 3:13/9 0:32/7 0:51/5 0:59/7 1:11/7 3:00/5 9:45/9 2:49/7 1:10/6 3:55/8 2:36/7 0:40/6 1:29/8 3:07/8 2:34/9
9 Рак Катерина 42 00:49:33 0:30/2 1:17/8 3:12/8 3:31/7 10:50/9 12:39/9 13:41/9 18:59/9 21:27/9 27:49/9 31:08/9 41:28/9 43:58/9 44:29/9 45:22/9 47:23/9 49:33/9
  Донецька ІІ +30:25 0:30/2 0:47/7 1:55/8 0:19/1 7:19/9 1:49/9 1:02/4 5:18/8 2:28/3 6:22/9 3:19/9 10:20/9 2:30/6 0:31/5 0:53/1 2:01/1 2:10/2
10 Бондарєва Діана 12 OVT 0:09 6:33 10:06 10:28 10:59 11:41 13:33 17:44 78:10 81:03 82:46 114:07 101:54 102:45 104:52 114:07 114:07
  Донецька ІІ-ю   0:09 6:24 3:33 0:22 0:31 0:42 1:52 4:11 60:26 2:53 1:43 31:21 **:47 0:51 2:07 9:15 0:00
11 Петровська Альона 15 OVT 1:14 11:02 101:14 12:29 19:43 22:01 23:21 29:21 63:52 66:43 68:33 101:14 87:41 88:29 90:37 98:41 101:14
  Донецька б/р   1:14 9:48 90:12 **:15 7:14 2:18 1:20 6:00 34:31 2:51 1:50 32:41 **:27 0:48 2:08 8:04 2:33
      00:18:28 0:08 0:29 0:49 0:19 0:34 0:32 0:51 1:23 2:26 1:53 0:54 1:09 1:34 0:25 0:53 2:01 2:08

Ж18 , 19 CP, 2.890 km
  Name N:o Total CP-1 (31) CP-2 (35) CP-3 (32) CP-4 (33) CP-5 (36) CP-6 (37) CP-7 (38) CP-8 (34) CP-9 (54) CP-10(39) CP-11(43) CP-12(40) CP-13(41) CP-14(42) CP-15(47) CP-16(50) CP-17(53) CP-18(55) CP-19(100) Finish
1 Колмичек Дар’я 122 00:23:07 0:00 0:30/2 0:18/2 0:57/2 2:00/1 2:34/1 3:27/1 3:52/1 5:30/1 7:54/1 9:47/1 10:26/1 12:05/1 13:33/1 15:13/1 117:44/1 738:13/1 739:36/1 740:44/1 23:07
  Луганська І   0:00 0:30/2 0:48/1 0:39/2 1:03/1 0:34/1 0:53/1 0:25/1 1:38/1 2:24/2 1:53/2 0:39/3 1:39/1 1:28/3 1:40/1 error error 1:23/2 1:08/2 **:23
2 Мармизко Єлизавета 43 00:25:06 0:06 0:36/3 0:25/3 1:37/4 4:05/3 4:46/3 5:41/3 6:07/3 8:00/2 10:18/2 12:01/2 12:39/2 14:36/2 15:57/2 18:01/2 120:36/2 740:43/2 742:00/2 742:57/2 25:06
  Донецька ІІ + 1:59 0:06 0:30/2 0:49/2 1:12/5 2:28/4 0:41/4 0:55/2 0:26/2 1:53/2 2:18/1 1:43/1 0:38/2 1:57/3 1:21/1 2:04/3 error error 1:17/1 0:57/1 **:09
3 Іващенко Діана 60 00:29:03 0:09 0:44/4 0:47/4 1:35/3 2:59/2 3:38/2 4:46/2 5:13/2 8:12/3 12:06/3 14:01/3 14:46/3 16:44/3 18:11/3 20:31/3 123:16/3 743:57/3 745:40/3 746:50/3 29:03
  Донецька ІІІ-ю + 5:56 0:09 0:35/4 1:03/4 0:48/3 1:24/2 0:39/3 1:08/4 0:27/3 2:59/5 3:54/3 1:55/3 0:45/4 1:58/4 1:27/2 2:20/4 error error 1:43/3 1:10/3 **:13
4 Коропова Виктория 137 00:32:11 -1:55 0:21/1 0:11/1 0:48/1 5:36/4 6:10/4 7:11/4 7:44/4 10:11/4 14:13/4 16:14/4 16:48/4 18:37/4 20:36/4 22:21/4 125:08/4 745:40/4 747:46/4 749:07/4 32:11
  ІІІ + 9:04 -1:55 0:26/1 0:50/3 0:37/1 4:48/5 0:34/1 1:01/3 0:33/5 2:27/3 4:02/4 2:01/4 0:34/1 1:49/2 1:59/4 1:45/2 error error 2:06/4 1:21/4 **:04
5 Пруденко Олена 105 00:39:55 1:25/1 2:00/5 3:11/5 3:59/5 5:39/5 6:37/5 8:02/5 8:34/5 11:23/5 15:27/5 18:35/5 20:52/5 23:29/5 25:49/5 28:33/5 132:04/5 753:13/5 756:00/5 757:34/5 39:55
  Донецька ІІ +16:48 1:25/1 0:35/4 1:11/5 0:48/3 1:40/3 0:58/5 1:25/5 0:32/4 2:49/4 4:04/5 3:08/5 2:17/5 2:37/5 2:20/5 2:44/5 error error 2:47/5 1:34/5 **:21
6 Орлова Камілла 47 DSQ 0:06 0:46 1:16 1:59 3:29 4:40 5:46 6:16 8:02 20:53 20:53 20:53 20:53 20:53 20:53 20:53 20:53 20:53 20:53 20:53
  Донецька б/р ю   0:06 0:40 1:30 0:43 1:30 1:11 1:06 0:30 1:46 12:51 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
      12:21:57 1:26 0:26 0:48 0:37 1:03 0:34 0:53 0:25 1:38 2:18 1:43 0:34 1:39 1:21 1:40 102:31 620:07 1:17 0:57 0:00

Ж21 , 19 CP, 3.240 km
  Name N:o Total CP-1 (31) CP-2 (35) CP-3 (54) CP-4 (36) CP-5 (32) CP-6 (33) CP-7 (38) CP-8 (34) CP-9 (37) CP-10(45) CP-11(44) CP-12(41) CP-13(40) CP-14(43) CP-15(39) CP-16(53) CP-17(51) CP-18(50) CP-19(100) Finish
1 Безух Оксана 3 00:24:06 0:01 0:28/2 0:49/1 1:52/1 3:17/2 3:52/1 4:45/1 5:07/1 5:55/1 7:20/1 8:04/1 9:30/1 12:15/1 12:51/1 14:47/1 17:31/1 18:35/1 120:39/1 742:03/1 24:06
  Донецька І-ю   0:01 0:27/1 1:21/1 1:03/1 1:25/2 0:35/1 0:53/1 0:22/1 0:48/1 1:25/1 0:44/3 1:26/1 2:45/3 0:36/2 1:56/1 2:44/1 1:04/1 error error **:03
2 Лозинська Олена 61 00:26:09 -1:54 0:26/1 0:51/2 1:54/2 3:03/1 4:03/2 5:05/2 5:29/2 6:50/2 8:26/2 9:09/2 10:46/2 13:21/2 14:03/2 16:13/2 19:10/2 20:16/2 122:13/2 743:55/2 26:09
  Донецька ІІ + 2:03 -1:54 0:32/3 1:25/2 1:03/1 1:09/1 1:00/3 1:02/3 0:24/3 1:21/4 1:36/2 0:43/2 1:37/2 2:35/2 0:42/3 2:10/2 2:57/2 1:06/2 error error **:14
3 Ефименкова Алина 48 00:27:21 0:07 0:37/3 1:20/3 2:24/3 3:52/3 4:42/3 5:42/3 6:04/3 7:02/3 8:40/3 9:22/3 11:14/3 13:36/3 14:09/3 16:28/3 19:30/3 20:52/3 123:25/3 745:09/3 27:21
  Донецька ІІ + 3:15 0:07 0:30/2 1:43/3 1:04/3 1:28/3 0:50/2 1:00/2 0:22/1 0:58/2 1:38/3 0:42/1 1:52/3 2:22/1 0:33/1 2:19/3 3:02/3 1:22/3 error error **:12
4 Алексєєва Марина 74 00:41:09 0:08 0:48/4 2:20/4 4:01/4 5:35/4 6:41/4 8:04/4 8:58/4 10:15/4 12:40/4 13:44/4 16:34/4 19:44/4 20:37/4 24:58/4 29:28/4 31:10/4 133:29/4 758:51/4 41:09
  Донецька ІІІ +17:03 0:08 0:40/4 2:32/4 1:41/4 1:34/4 1:06/4 1:23/4 0:54/4 1:17/3 2:25/4 1:04/4 2:50/4 3:10/4 0:53/4 4:21/4 4:30/4 1:42/4 error error **:18
5 Коротун Александра 140 DSQ 0:13 0:43 1:07 2:22 3:40 4:23 5:16 5:44 6:31 8:09 8:52 10:33 24:56 12:29 15:07 17:40 18:46 120:42 742:47 24:56
  ІІІ   0:13 0:30 1:24 1:15 1:18 0:43 0:53 0:28 0:47 1:38 0:43 1:41 14:23 **:33 2:38 2:33 1:06 error error **:09
      12:22:11 0:00 0:27 1:21 1:03 1:09 0:35 0:53 0:22 0:48 1:25 0:42 1:26 2:22 0:33 1:56 2:44 1:04 101:57 621:24 0:00

Ж35 , 2 CP, 2.870 km
  Name N:o Total CP-1 (31) CP-2 (32) CP-3 (33) CP-4 (38) CP-5 (34) CP-6 (37) CP-7 (39) CP-8 (43) CP-9 (40) CP-10(41) CP-11(42) CP-12(46) CP-13(48) CP-14(44) CP-15(51) CP-16(52) CP-17(53) CP-18(54) CP-19(37) CP-20(100) Finish
1 Лавриненко Наталія 119 00:28:07 0:18 0:45/2 1:35/1 2:38/1 3:07/1 4:03/1 5:42/1 7:56/1 8:43/1 10:49/1 12:29/1 13:38/1 14:51/1 16:33/1 18:22/1 18:56/1 20:03/1 21:05/1 23:00/1 25:47/1 28:07/1
  Донецька КМСУ   0:18 1:27/1 0:50/2 1:03/2 0:29/2 0:56/3 1:39/1 2:14/2 0:47/5 2:06/1 1:40/2 1:09/4 1:13/4 1:42/3 1:49/3 0:34/3 1:07/2 1:02/2 1:55/4 2:47/2 2:20/2
2 Кордюкова Олена 89 00:32:16 0:15 0:43/1 3:01/5 5:02/6 5:24/6 6:12/4 8:02/3 13:28/5 14:31/5 16:44/5 18:32/5 19:31/5 20:36/5 22:04/5 23:39/5 24:04/4 25:06/4 26:10/4 27:57/4 30:07/4 32:16/2
  Донецька б/р + 4:09 0:15 1:28/2 2:18/7 2:01/7 0:22/1 0:48/1 1:50/2 5:26/7 1:03/7 2:13/3 1:48/4 0:59/1 1:05/1 1:28/1 1:35/1 0:25/1 1:02/1 1:04/4 1:47/2 2:10/1 2:09/1
3 Колмичек Ірина 123 00:32:28 0:44 1:28/3 2:39/4 3:35/2 4:11/2 5:01/2 10:48/5 12:58/4 13:40/4 15:49/4 17:11/4 18:10/4 19:23/4 20:57/4 22:54/3 23:30/3 24:45/3 25:35/3 27:14/3 30:04/3 32:28/3
  Луганська ІІІ + 4:21 0:44 1:44/3 1:11/6 0:56/1 0:36/5 0:50/2 5:47/7 2:10/1 0:42/1 2:09/2 1:22/1 0:59/1 1:13/4 1:34/2 1:57/5 0:36/4 1:15/5 0:50/1 1:39/1 2:50/3 2:24/4
4 Тищенко Лилия 27 00:32:42 0:32 1:32/4 2:24/2 3:42/4 4:12/3 5:23/3 7:22/2 10:03/2 10:49/2 13:36/2 15:38/2 17:01/3 18:07/2 19:50/2 21:37/2 22:21/2 23:39/2 24:41/2 26:33/2 29:52/2 32:42/4
  Донецька ІІ + 4:35 0:32 2:00/5 0:52/3 1:18/5 0:30/3 1:11/5 1:59/4 2:41/6 0:46/3 2:47/6 2:02/6 1:23/6 1:06/2 1:43/4 1:47/2 0:44/7 1:18/7 1:02/2 1:52/3 3:19/5 2:50/7
5 Дойч Тетяна 55 00:35:06 0:20 2:44/6 3:33/6 4:41/5 5:17/5 6:18/5 8:16/4 10:43/3 11:30/3 13:53/3 15:38/3 16:59/2 18:32/3 20:30/3 23:36/4 24:13/5 25:29/5 26:34/5 29:09/5 32:38/5 35:06/5
  Донецька ІІ + 6:59 0:20 3:24/7 0:49/1 1:08/3 0:36/5 1:01/4 1:58/3 2:27/3 0:47/5 2:23/4 1:45/3 1:21/5 1:33/7 1:58/6 3:06/7 0:37/5 1:16/6 1:05/5 2:35/7 3:29/7 2:28/5
6 Ушакова Мария 208 00:37:36 0:47 1:38/5 2:32/3 3:42/3 4:21/4 10:45/7 12:57/7 15:26/7 16:12/7 18:35/6 21:11/6 22:19/6 23:29/6 25:23/6 27:15/6 27:53/6 29:05/6 30:27/6 32:23/6 35:15/6 37:36/6
  б/р + 9:29 0:47 1:51/4 0:54/5 1:10/4 0:39/7 6:24/7 2:12/6 2:29/4 0:46/3 2:23/4 2:36/7 1:08/3 1:10/3 1:54/5 1:52/4 0:38/6 1:12/4 1:22/7 1:56/5 2:52/4 2:21/3
7 Бойко Анна 67 00:40:04 2:42/1 4:50/7 5:42/7 7:06/7 7:39/7 10:40/6 12:41/6 15:14/6 15:59/6 19:17/7 21:12/7 22:54/7 24:10/7 26:31/7 28:56/7 29:27/7 30:38/7 31:45/7 34:06/7 37:27/7 40:04/7
  Донецька ІІІ +11:57 2:42/1 2:08/6 0:52/3 1:24/6 0:33/4 3:01/6 2:01/5 2:33/5 0:45/2 3:18/7 1:55/5 1:42/7 1:16/6 2:21/7 2:25/6 0:31/2 1:11/3 1:07/6 2:21/6 3:21/6 2:37/6
      00:28:25 2:42 1:27 0:49 0:56 0:22 0:48 1:39 2:10 0:42 2:06 1:22 0:59 1:05 1:28 1:35 0:25 1:02 0:50 1:39 2:10 2:09

Ж50 , 13 CP, 1.880 km
  Name N:o Total CP-1 (31) CP-2 (35) CP-3 (36) CP-4 (54) CP-5 (53) CP-6 (52) CP-7 (50) CP-8 (48) CP-9 (44) CP-10(45) CP-11(37) CP-12(55) CP-13(100) Finish
1 Хохлова Світлана 90 00:15:23 0:37 0:16/1 0:47/1 2:51/1 3:49/1 4:34/1 106:22/1 726:01/1 727:24/1 728:23/1 730:03/1 732:05/1 733:14/1 15:23
  Донецька б/р +15:23 0:37 0:39/1 0:31/1 2:04/1 0:58/1 0:45/1 error error 1:23/1 0:59/1 1:40/1 2:02/1 1:09/1 **:09
      12:13:37 0:00 0:39 0:31 2:04 0:58 0:45 101:48 619:39 1:23 0:59 1:40 2:02 1:09 0:00

Контр , 25 CP, 0.000 km
  Name N:o Total CP-1 (31) CP-2 (32) CP-3 (33) CP-4 (34) CP-5 (35) CP-6 (36) CP-7 (37) CP-8 (38) CP-9 (39) CP-10(40) CP-11(41) CP-12(42) CP-13(43) CP-14(44) CP-15(45) CP-16(46) CP-17(47) CP-18(48) CP-19(49) CP-20(51) CP-21(52) CP-22(53) CP-23(54) CP-24(55) CP-25(100) Finish
1 Контрольная отметка 500 00:01:43 -1:22 -1:23/1 -1:26/1 -1:28/1 -1:30/1 -1:31/1 -1:33/1 -1:36/1 -1:37/1 -1:42/1 -1:45/1 -1:45 -1:47/1 -1:52/1 -1:54/1 -1:54 0:09/1 0:14/1 0:17/1 0:56/1 0:56 0:01/1 0:00 0:02/1 0:04/1 1:43/1
  ЗМС + 1:43 -1:22 0:01/1 0:03/1 0:02/1 0:02/1 0:01/1 0:02/1 0:03/1 0:01/1 0:05/1 0:03/1 0:00 0:02/1 0:05/1 0:02/1 0:00 0:15/1 0:05/1 0:03/1 0:39/1 0:00 0:05/1 0:59 0:02/1 0:02/1 1:39/1
      00:03:22 0:00 0:01 0:03 0:02 0:02 0:01 0:02 0:03 0:01 0:05 0:03 0:00 0:02 0:05 0:02 0:00 0:15 0:05 0:03 0:39 0:00 0:05 0:00 0:02 0:02 1:39

Ч10 , 8 CP, 1.350 km
  Name N:o Total CP-1 (31) CP-2 (54) CP-3 (53) CP-4 (51) CP-5 (45) CP-6 (37) CP-7 (36) CP-8 (100) Finish
1 Мірошниченко Євгеній 16 00:35:56 0:31 8:57/1 10:48/1 13:25/1 15:34/1 29:58/3 30:30/1 33:43/1 35:56/1
  Донецька б/р   0:31 9:26/1 1:51/4 2:37/4 2:09/1 14:24/4 0:32/1 3:13/4 2:13/2
2 Винокуров Кирило 28 00:43:02 2:04/1 15:18/2 16:06/2 17:54/2 24:39/2 26:41/1 39:04/2 40:50/2 43:02/2
  Донецька ІІІ-ю + 7:06 2:04/1 13:14/3 0:48/1 1:48/3 6:45/3 2:02/2 12:23/4 1:46/2 2:12/1
3 Переухенко Богдан 29 00:45:22 4:32/2 17:31/3 18:20/3 20:01/3 26:51/3 29:17/2 41:13/3 42:57/3 45:22/3
  Донецька б/р + 9:26 4:32/2 12:59/2 0:49/2 1:41/1 6:50/4 2:26/3 11:56/2 1:44/1 2:25/4
4 Рашкевич Тимофій 30 00:47:07 6:10/3 19:26/4 20:17/4 22:04/4 28:44/4 30:45/4 43:02/4 44:54/4 47:07/4
  Донецька ІІІ-ю +11:11 6:10/3 13:16/4 0:51/3 1:47/2 6:40/2 2:01/1 12:17/3 1:52/3 2:13/2
      00:22:38 2:05 9:26 0:48 1:41 2:09 2:01 0:32 1:44 2:12

Ч12 , 11 CP, 1.640 km
  Name N:o Total CP-1 (55) CP-2 (54) CP-3 (53) CP-4 (52) CP-5 (51) CP-6 (45) CP-7 (44) CP-8 (43) CP-9 (37) CP-10(36) CP-11(100) Finish
1 Лященко Юрій 91 00:11:51 0:38 0:44/1 1:20/1 1:58/1 2:20/1 3:12/1 3:58/1 4:58/1 6:44/1 7:33/1 9:42/1 11:51/1
  Донецька ІІ-ю   0:38 1:06/1 0:36/1 0:38/1 0:22/1 0:52/2 0:46/1 1:00/2 1:46/2 0:49/3 2:09/2 2:09/1
2 Киян Іван 106 00:12:00 0:59 1:06/3 1:55/2 2:43/2 3:14/2 4:04/2 4:53/2 5:47/2 7:24/2 8:11/2 9:51/2 12:00/2
  Донецька б/р + 0:09 0:59 1:07/2 0:49/2 0:48/2 0:31/3 0:50/1 0:49/2 0:54/1 1:37/1 0:47/1 1:40/1 2:09/1
3 Горобинский Денис 116 00:14:45 0:51 1:06/2 2:44/4 3:38/4 4:10/4 5:13/4 6:03/4 7:09/3 9:16/4 10:09/4 12:34/3 14:45/3
  Луганська б/р ю + 2:54 0:51 1:15/3 1:38/8 0:54/4 0:32/5 1:03/5 0:50/3 1:06/3 2:07/4 0:53/4 2:25/3 2:11/4
4 Жинкевич Натан 75 00:14:52 0:03/1 1:29/4 2:26/3 3:17/3 3:48/3 4:43/3 5:34/3 7:21/4 9:15/3 10:02/3 12:39/4 14:52/4
  Донецька ІІ-ю + 3:01 0:03/1 1:26/4 0:57/3 0:51/3 0:31/3 0:55/3 0:51/4 1:47/8 1:54/3 0:47/1 2:37/4 2:13/7
5 Смирнов Андрій 50 00:28:23 3:24/6 5:39/7 7:59/7 9:00/7 9:35/5 10:42/5 11:58/5 16:08/6 18:37/6 22:13/7 25:56/5 28:23/5
  Донецька б/р ю +16:32 3:24/6 2:15/6 2:20/9 1:01/5 0:35/6 1:07/7 1:16/9 4:10/9 2:29/7 3:36/11 3:43/6 2:27/10
6 Пальчик Ярослав 18 00:30:33 0:06/2 2:36/5 8:46/9 10:52/9 11:22/8 13:31/8 14:48/8 16:29/7 19:00/7 20:20/6 28:23/6 30:33/6
  Донецька ІІІ-ю +18:42 0:06/2 2:30/8 6:10/11 2:06/10 0:30/2 2:09/9 1:17/10 1:41/7 2:31/9 1:20/8 8:03/10 2:10/3
7 Лисенко Ярослав 17 00:30:45 6:59/7 9:26/10 10:23/10 14:25/10 30:45/11 17:51 19:00/10 20:35/8 23:32/8 24:37/8 28:29/7 30:45/7
  Донецька б/р +18:54 6:59/7 2:27/7 0:57/3 4:02/11 16:20/11 **:06 1:09/6 1:35/6 2:57/11 1:05/6 3:52/8 2:16/8
8 Норенко Ілля 33 00:31:06 2:18/4 5:49/8 7:13/5 9:00/6 9:43/6 11:58/7 13:32/7 14:55/5 17:31/5 18:55/5 28:40/8 31:06/8
  Донецька б/р +19:15 2:18/4 3:31/9 1:24/6 1:47/8 0:43/7 2:15/10 1:34/11 1:23/5 2:36/10 1:24/9 9:45/11 2:26/9
9 Палеха Артем 107 00:33:42 13:38/8 17:51/11 19:00/11 20:08/11 21:11/10 22:15/10 23:28/11 24:34/11 26:54/11 27:56/10 31:30/9 33:42/9
  Донецька б/р +21:51 13:38/8 4:13/11 1:09/5 1:08/6 1:03/9 1:04/6 1:13/8 1:06/3 2:20/6 1:02/5 3:34/5 2:12/5
10 Воронкин Тимур 115 00:34:30 1:41/3 3:15/6 7:38/6 8:57/5 9:48/7 11:14/6 12:08/6 22:15/9 24:44/9 28:19/11 32:03/10 34:30/10
  Луганська б/р ю +22:39 1:41/3 1:34/5 4:23/10 1:19/7 0:51/8 1:26/8 0:54/5 10:07/11 2:29/7 3:35/10 3:44/7 2:27/10
11 Ларин Максим 49 00:37:11 2:51/5 6:32/9 8:02/8 9:58/8 13:44/9 14:43/9 15:52/9 24:28/10 26:36/10 27:54/9 34:59/11 37:11/11
  Донецька б/р ю +25:20 2:51/5 3:41/10 1:30/7 1:56/9 3:46/10 0:59/4 1:09/6 8:36/10 2:08/5 1:18/7 7:05/9 2:12/5
12 Бобко Артем 31 OVT 719:31 719:31 719:31 719:31 719:31 719:31 719:31 719:31 719:31 719:31 719:31 719:31
  Донецька б/р   error 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
      00:11:29 0:04 1:06 0:36 0:38 0:22 0:50 0:46 0:54 1:37 0:47 1:40 2:09

Ч14 , 14 CP, 2.290 km
  Name N:o Total CP-1 (55) CP-2 (54) CP-3 (53) CP-4 (45) CP-5 (49) CP-6 (52) CP-7 (50) CP-8 (48) CP-9 (44) CP-10(43) CP-11(40) CP-12(39) CP-13(37) CP-14(100) Finish
1 Ошурко Данило 52 00:15:07 0:39 0:47/2 1:25/1 2:37/1 3:15/1 3:54/1 105:32/1 725:33/2 726:44/1 727:34/1 728:08/1 729:28/1 730:42/1 732:58/1 15:07
  Донецька ІІ-ю   0:39 1:08/4 0:38/1 1:12/1 0:38/1 0:39/1 error error 1:11/1 0:50/1 0:34/1 1:20/1 1:14/1 2:16/1 **:09
2 Кудрик Михайло 132 00:16:23 0:44 0:50/3 1:38/4 3:00/3 3:39/3 4:28/3 106:15/3 725:55/3 727:15/3 728:07/3 728:47/3 730:32/3 731:56/2 734:18/2 16:23
  Донецька І-ю + 1:16 0:44 1:06/3 0:48/7 1:22/3 0:39/2 0:49/3 error error 1:20/4 0:52/2 0:40/3 1:45/2 1:24/2 2:22/2 **:05
3 Логвиненко Вячеслав 20 00:16:56 0:47 0:43/1 1:30/2 2:46/2 3:27/2 4:10/2 105:51/2 725:29/1 726:47/2 727:46/2 728:33/2 730:19/2 732:17/3 734:48/3 16:56
  Донецька ІІ-ю + 1:49 0:47 0:56/1 0:47/5 1:16/2 0:41/5 0:43/2 error error 1:18/3 0:59/3 0:47/7 1:46/3 1:58/8 2:31/3 **:08
4 Житков Євген 35 00:17:58 0:49 0:52/4 1:34/3 3:08/4 3:47/4 4:44/4 106:24/4 726:14/4 727:34/4 728:52/5 729:53/5 731:46/4 733:13/4 735:46/4 17:58
  Донецька ІІ-ю + 2:51 0:49 1:03/2 0:42/2 1:34/8 0:39/2 0:57/6 error error 1:20/4 1:18/10 1:01/10 1:53/5 1:27/3 2:33/4 **:12
5 Галкін Андрій 77 00:19:19 0:45 1:23/6 2:05/6 3:29/6 4:08/5 4:59/5 106:55/6 726:45/6 728:17/6 729:19/6 730:04/6 732:30/6 734:09/6 737:12/5 19:19
  Донецька І-ю + 4:12 0:45 1:38/11 0:42/2 1:24/6 0:39/2 0:51/4 error error 1:32/11 1:02/6 0:45/4 2:26/9 1:39/6 3:03/6 **:07
6 Булгаков Олександр 117 00:19:44 0:02/1 1:14/5 2:02/5 3:27/5 4:15/6 5:12/6 106:53/5 726:33/5 727:49/5 728:49/4 729:41/4 731:47/5 733:32/5 737:28/6 19:44
  Луганська І-ю + 4:37 0:02/1 1:12/7 0:48/7 1:25/7 0:48/9 0:57/6 error error 1:16/2 1:00/5 0:52/8 2:06/7 1:45/7 3:56/10 **:16
7 Давиденко Михайло 78 00:20:25 1:04/4 2:12/7 2:59/7 4:22/7 5:13/7 6:09/7 107:56/7 727:39/7 729:10/7 730:15/7 731:01/7 733:01/7 735:04/7 738:03/7 20:25
  Донецька І-ю + 5:18 1:04/4 1:08/4 0:47/5 1:23/5 0:51/11 0:56/5 error error 1:31/9 1:05/8 0:46/6 2:00/6 2:03/9 2:59/5 **:22
8 Буцьківській Олексан 57 00:21:10 0:51/3 2:24/9 3:53/9 5:44/9 6:27/8 7:39/8 109:32/8 729:18/8 730:42/8 731:46/8 732:31/8 734:18/8 735:48/8 738:52/8 21:10
  Донецька ІІІ-ю + 6:03 0:51/3 1:33/10 1:29/13 1:51/9 0:43/8 1:12/10 error error 1:24/7 1:04/7 0:45/4 1:47/4 1:30/4 3:04/7 **:18
9 Дмитрієнко Олег 34 00:24:56 2:25/5 3:36/10 4:20/10 5:42/8 6:30/9 8:42/9 110:28/9 729:58/9 731:18/9 732:17/9 732:56/9 736:27/9 738:02/9 741:48/9 24:56
  Донецька ІІ-ю + 9:49 2:25/5 1:11/6 0:44/4 1:22/3 0:48/9 2:12/13 error error 1:20/4 0:59/3 0:39/2 3:31/13 1:35/5 3:46/9 **:08
10 Ивченко Денис 63 00:32:40 7:05/7 8:29/12 9:27/12 11:18/12 12:31/12 13:48/12 115:36/12 735:38/12 739:26/12 740:43/12 741:35/11 743:48/11 746:17/11 750:20/10 32:40
  Донецька б/р +17:33 7:05/7 1:24/9 0:58/11 1:51/9 1:13/12 1:17/12 error error 3:48/13 1:17/9 0:52/8 2:13/8 2:29/10 4:03/11 **:20
11 Яценко Ярослав 21 00:32:51 0:37/2 2:16/8 3:20/8 7:16/10 7:58/10 9:05/10 110:48/10 730:51/10 732:22/10 733:44/10 739:40/10 742:07/10 745:20/10 750:40/11 32:51
  Донецька б/р +17:44 0:37/2 1:39/12 1:04/12 3:56/12 0:42/6 1:07/8 error error 1:31/9 1:22/11 5:56/13 2:27/10 3:13/12 5:20/13 **:11
12 Шевченко Данило 38 00:34:47 3:13/6 4:29/11 5:19/11 9:15/11 9:57/11 11:05/11 112:44/11 732:47/11 734:16/11 735:44/11 741:39/12 744:09/12 747:22/12 752:33/12 34:47
  Донецька б/р +19:40 3:13/6 1:16/8 0:50/9 3:56/12 0:42/6 1:08/9 error error 1:29/8 1:28/13 5:55/12 2:30/11 3:13/12 5:11/12 **:14
13 Тарасенко Владислав 36 00:35:43 7:27/8 9:15/13 10:11/13 12:51/13 14:14/13 15:29/13 120:17/13 740:16/13 742:08/13 743:35/13 744:45/13 747:28/13 750:09/13 753:20/13 35:43
  Донецька б/р +20:36 7:27/8 1:48/13 0:56/10 2:40/11 1:23/13 1:15/11 error error 1:52/12 1:27/12 1:10/11 2:43/12 2:41/11 3:11/8 **:23
14 Бровко Єгор 76 DSQ 0:34 2:47 5:56 9:33 19:19 19:19 19:19 19:19 10:20 11:30 19:19 19:19 13:51 17:16 19:19
  Донецька ІІІ-ю   0:34 2:13 3:09 3:37 9:46 0:00 0:00 0:00 -8:01 1:10 7:49 0:00 -5:32 3:25 2:03
15 Герасимов Микита 62 DSQ 0:23 1:34 6:54 11:31 21:33 21:33 21:33 21:33 12:16 13:55 21:33 21:33 15:52 19:18 21:33
  Донецька б/р   0:23 1:11 5:20 4:37 10:02 0:00 0:00 0:00 -9:43 1:39 7:38 0:00 -5:19 3:26 2:15
16 Оварі Едуард 51 DSQ 6:41 9:58 11:27 25:30 26:29 54:52 54:52 54:52 54:52 54:52 54:52 54:52 54:52 54:52 54:52
  Донецька б/р ю   6:41 3:17 1:29 14:03 0:59 28:23 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
      12:12:39 0:03 0:56 0:38 1:12 0:38 0:39 101:38 619:30 1:11 0:50 0:34 1:20 1:14 2:16 0:00

Ч16 , 18 CP, 2.680 km
  Name N:o Total CP-1 (55) CP-2 (53) CP-3 (52) CP-4 (51) CP-5 (50) CP-6 (49) CP-7 (48) CP-8 (47) CP-9 (46) CP-10(44) CP-11(40) CP-12(43) CP-13(45) CP-14(37) CP-15(38) CP-16(32) CP-17(36) CP-18(100) Finish
1 Буряк Віталій 64 00:16:40 0:28 0:31/2 1:08/3 1:28/2 103:14/2 722:57/1 723:50/1 724:14/1 724:53/1 726:00/1 727:10/1 727:44/1 728:55/1 730:13/1 731:00/1 732:19/1 733:19/1 734:38/1 16:40
  Донецька І   0:28 1:03/2 0:37/4 0:20/1 error error 0:53/5 0:24/1 0:39/4 1:07/1 1:10/2 0:34/3 1:11/2 1:18/2 0:47/3 1:19/5 1:00/2 1:19/1 **:02
2 Артюшенко Олександр 134 00:18:00 0:26 0:34/3 1:08/2 1:29/3 103:15/3 723:04/2 723:55/2 724:20/2 725:01/2 726:13/2 727:31/2 728:18/2 729:24/2 730:58/2 731:49/2 733:07/2 734:19/2 735:54/2 18:00
  Донецька ІІ + 1:20 0:26 1:08/3 0:34/3 0:21/2 error error 0:51/3 0:25/2 0:41/6 1:12/2 1:18/4 0:47/6 1:06/1 1:34/3 0:51/4 1:18/4 1:12/6 1:35/3 **:06
3 Слепцов Микита 81 00:18:12 0:26 0:27/1 0:57/1 1:21/1 103:07/1 723:29/3 724:20/3 724:45/3 725:19/3 727:44/5 728:46/4 729:16/4 730:39/4 731:54/3 732:38/3 733:33/3 734:38/3 736:08/3 18:12
  Донецька І + 1:32 0:26 1:01/1 0:30/1 0:24/4 error error 0:51/3 0:25/2 0:34/1 2:25/11 1:02/1 0:30/1 1:23/6 1:15/1 0:44/1 0:55/1 1:05/4 1:30/2 **:04
4 Квасенко Єгор 80 00:20:35 0:29 0:42/4 1:13/4 20:35/11 104:13/4 724:00/4 724:50/4 725:16/4 725:52/4 727:09/3 728:25/3 728:56/3 730:07/3 733:48/4 734:34/4 735:41/4 736:45/4 738:26/4 20:35
  Донецька ІІІ + 3:55 0:29 1:13/4 0:31/2 19:22/11 83:38/1 error 0:50/2 0:26/5 0:36/2 1:17/3 1:16/3 0:31/2 1:11/2 3:41/11 0:46/2 1:07/2 1:04/3 1:41/4 **:09
5 Дацко Елизар 203 00:21:31 0:45 1:12/5 1:53/5 2:19/5 104:16/6 724:24/6 725:30/6 726:02/6 726:52/6 728:23/6 729:58/5 730:45/5 732:09/5 734:04/5 735:04/5 736:23/5 737:32/5 739:22/5 21:31
  ІІ + 4:51 0:45 1:27/9 0:41/6 0:26/6 error error 1:06/8 0:32/7 0:50/9 1:31/8 1:35/6 0:47/6 1:24/7 1:55/6 1:00/8 1:19/5 1:09/5 1:50/7 **:09
6 Потримай Назар 94 00:22:13 0:05/1 1:30/8 2:17/8 2:47/7 104:49/8 725:14/9 726:16/8 726:49/8 727:41/9 729:13/9 730:54/8 731:37/7 732:57/6 734:47/6 735:49/6 737:04/6 738:16/6 739:58/6 22:13
  Донецька ІІІ + 5:33 0:05/1 1:25/8 0:47/9 0:30/8 error error 1:02/6 0:33/8 0:52/11 1:32/9 1:41/8 0:43/5 1:20/5 1:50/5 1:02/9 1:15/3 1:12/6 1:42/5 **:15
7 Анапкін Валерій 133 00:23:55 0:55 1:19/7 1:57/6 2:23/6 104:23/7 724:33/7 725:41/7 726:16/7 727:06/7 728:35/7 730:12/6 731:10/6 733:17/7 735:12/7 736:08/7 738:12/7 739:37/7 741:44/7 23:55
  Донецька ІІ-ю + 7:15 0:55 1:24/7 0:38/5 0:26/6 error error 1:08/9 0:35/10 0:50/9 1:29/5 1:37/7 0:58/9 2:07/9 1:55/6 0:56/6 2:04/8 1:25/8 2:07/8 **:11
8 Миронов Олексій 93 00:29:09 0:59 1:15/6 1:58/7 2:19/4 104:16/5 724:18/5 725:07/5 725:32/5 726:10/5 727:30/4 733:10/11 733:52/10 735:18/10 737:04/9 738:03/9 744:25/11 745:17/9 747:02/8 29:09
  Донецька ІІ-ю +12:29 0:59 1:16/5 0:43/8 0:21/2 error error 0:49/1 0:25/2 0:38/3 1:20/4 5:40/11 0:42/4 1:26/8 1:46/4 0:59/7 6:22/11 0:52/1 1:45/6 **:07
9 Столповський Нікіта 65 00:29:30 0:47/4 2:09/10 2:51/10 3:15/9 105:15/10 724:57/8 726:30/9 727:01/9 727:40/8 729:10/8 730:53/7 734:01/11 735:12/9 738:20/10 739:15/10 741:23/8 743:45/8 747:23/9 29:30
  Донецька ІІ-ю +12:50 0:47/4 1:22/6 0:42/7 0:24/4 error error 1:33/11 0:31/6 0:39/4 1:30/7 1:43/9 3:08/11 1:11/2 3:08/10 0:55/5 2:08/9 2:22/10 3:38/11 **:07
10 Коровяковський Денис 92 00:29:58 0:45/3 2:24/11 3:12/11 3:48/10 106:01/11 725:57/11 726:59/10 727:36/10 728:18/10 729:47/10 731:13/9 732:12/8 734:32/8 736:34/8 737:39/8 743:01/10 745:20/10 747:49/10 29:58
  Донецька б/р +13:18 0:45/3 1:39/11 0:48/10 0:36/10 error error 1:02/6 0:37/11 0:42/7 1:29/5 1:26/5 0:59/10 2:20/10 2:02/8 1:05/10 5:22/10 2:19/9 2:29/10 **:09
11 Стрижков Гліб 39 00:40:20 0:09/2 1:38/9 2:34/9 3:05/8 105:04/9 725:47/10 727:12/11 727:45/11 728:33/11 730:26/11 732:13/10 733:02/9 735:34/11 738:27/11 739:38/11 741:34/9 755:36/11 757:55/11 40:20
  Донецька б/р +23:40 0:09/2 1:29/10 0:56/11 0:31/9 error error 1:25/10 0:33/8 0:48/8 1:53/10 1:47/10 0:49/8 2:32/11 2:53/9 1:11/11 1:56/7 14:02/11 2:19/9 **:25
      11:55:54 0:06 1:01 0:30 0:20 83:38 619:42 0:49 0:24 0:34 1:07 1:02 0:30 1:06 1:15 0:44 0:55 0:52 1:19 0:00

Ч18 , 19 CP, 3.060 km
  Name N:o Total CP-1 (54) CP-2 (53) CP-3 (45) CP-4 (49) CP-5 (50) CP-6 (48) CP-7 (47) CP-8 (44) CP-9 (41) CP-10(40) CP-11(43) CP-12(39) CP-13(37) CP-14(38) CP-15(33) CP-16(32) CP-17(35) CP-18(37) CP-19(100) Finish
      00:00:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00

Ч21 , 20 CP, 3.480 km
  Name N:o Total CP-1 (36) CP-2 (37) CP-3 (39) CP-4 (38) CP-5 (34) CP-6 (35) CP-7 (31) CP-8 (40) CP-9 (43) CP-10(41) CP-11(42) CP-12(46) CP-13(47) CP-14(48) CP-15(46) CP-16(44) CP-17(50) CP-18(51) CP-19(45) CP-20(100) Finish
1 Смирнов Олександр 108 00:20:47 0:33 0:03/2 1:12/2 2:07/2 2:27/2 3:11/2 3:38/2 6:22/2 6:57/2 8:13/2 9:15/2 9:56/2 11:07/2 11:34/2 12:15/2 13:26/2 116:04/2 735:41/2 736:21/2 738:42/2 20:47
  Донецька ІІ   0:33 0:30/3 1:09/3 0:55/3 0:20/3 0:44/2 0:27/1 2:44/2 0:35/3 1:16/3 1:02/1 0:41/1 1:11/4 0:27/1 0:41/2 1:11/1 error error 0:40/1 2:21/2 **:05
2 Онопко Данил 125 00:20:48 0:22 0:47/1 0:54/1 1:44/1 2:02/1 2:42/1 3:12/1 5:53/1 6:27/1 7:36/1 8:42/1 9:28/1 10:07/1 10:40/1 11:25/1 12:41/1 115:29/1 735:10/1 735:54/1 738:39/1 20:48
  Луганська КМСУ + 0:01 0:22 0:25/1 1:07/2 0:50/2 0:18/1 0:40/1 0:30/2 2:41/1 0:34/2 1:09/1 1:06/3 0:46/4 0:39/2 0:33/4 0:45/4 1:16/2 error error 0:44/3 2:45/3 **:09
3 Поляков Олександр 40 00:21:11 0:58 0:23/4 1:39/4 2:28/4 2:47/3 3:33/3 4:05/3 7:02/3 7:35/3 8:46/3 9:51/3 10:35/3 11:10/3 11:40/3 12:20/3 13:36/3 116:12/3 21:11 736:49/3 739:07/3 21:11
  Донецька І + 0:24 0:58 0:25/1 1:16/4 0:49/1 0:19/2 0:46/3 0:32/4 2:57/3 0:33/1 1:11/2 1:05/2 0:44/2 0:35/1 0:30/3 0:40/1 1:16/2 error **:59 error 2:18/1 **:04
4 Колмичек Олексій 124 00:23:30 0:52 0:26/5 1:42/5 2:45/5 3:06/5 3:53/4 4:24/4 8:09/4 8:44/4 10:01/4 11:08/4 11:52/4 12:33/4 13:02/4 13:47/4 15:05/4 118:04/4 737:40/3 738:22/4 741:18/4 23:30
  Луганська І + 2:43 0:52 0:34/4 1:16/4 1:03/5 0:21/4 0:47/4 0:31/3 3:45/5 0:35/3 1:17/4 1:07/4 0:44/2 0:41/3 0:29/2 0:45/4 1:18/4 error error 0:42/2 2:56/4 **:12
5 Кисельов Михайло 66 00:28:07 0:39 0:18/3 1:24/3 2:20/3 2:53/4 4:17/5 4:51/5 8:32/5 9:18/5 11:05/5 12:14/5 13:22/5 14:37/5 15:12/5 15:54/5 17:46/5 121:18/5 741:24/4 742:19/5 745:51/5 28:07
  Донецька ІІ + 7:20 0:39 0:39/5 1:06/1 0:56/4 0:33/5 1:24/5 0:34/5 3:41/4 0:46/5 1:47/5 1:09/5 1:08/5 1:15/5 0:35/5 0:42/3 1:52/5 error error 0:55/4 3:32/5 **:16
      12:17:54 0:00 0:25 1:06 0:49 0:18 0:40 0:27 2:41 0:33 1:09 1:02 0:41 0:35 0:27 0:40 1:11 102:36 619:36 0:40 2:18 0:00

Ч35 , 21 CP, 3.080 km
  Name N:o Total CP-1 (53) CP-2 (52) CP-3 (51) CP-4 (50) CP-5 (49) CP-6 (48) CP-7 (47) CP-8 (46) CP-9 (42) CP-10(41) CP-11(44) CP-12(45) CP-13(43) CP-14(39) CP-15(33) CP-16(32) CP-17(34) CP-18(37) CP-19(54) CP-20(55) CP-21(100) Finish
1 Тарасенко Сергій 83 00:22:22 0:23/2 0:59/2 1:24/2 103:12/2 723:00/2 723:53/2 724:18/2 724:56/1 725:40/1 726:59/1 728:27/1 729:09/1 730:33/1 732:17/1 734:12/1 734:51/1 735:31/1 736:09/1 737:31/1 738:32/1 739:31/1 22:22
  Донецька І   0:23/2 0:36/2 0:25/3 error error 0:53/2 0:25/1 0:38/1 0:44/2 1:19/1 1:28/1 0:42/2 1:24/6 1:44/1 1:55/1 0:39/3 0:40/1 0:38/1 1:22/1 1:01/2 0:59/1 **:51
2 Сухонос Олег 96 00:23:57 0:24/3 1:08/3 1:31/3 103:25/3 723:17/3 724:12/4 724:42/4 725:26/4 726:16/4 727:46/4 729:20/3 730:09/4 731:26/4 733:24/3 735:29/2 736:29/2 737:16/2 738:04/2 739:38/2 740:50/2 741:52/2 23:57
  Донецька б/р + 1:35 0:24/3 0:44/5 0:23/1 error error 0:55/4 0:30/4 0:44/3 0:50/5 1:30/4 1:34/2 0:49/4 1:17/4 1:58/3 2:05/3 1:00/6 0:47/2 0:48/5 1:34/4 1:12/6 1:02/2 **:05
3 Беленец Николай 82 00:24:08 0:38/5 1:17/5 1:45/5 103:44/5 723:44/5 724:45/5 725:16/5 726:00/5 726:49/5 728:16/5 729:56/5 730:42/5 731:54/5 733:52/4 736:04/4 736:43/4 737:35/4 738:22/4 739:51/3 740:55/3 741:57/3 24:08
  Донецька б/р + 1:46 0:38/5 0:39/3 0:28/5 error error 1:01/5 0:31/5 0:44/3 0:49/4 1:27/3 1:40/3 0:46/3 1:12/2 1:58/3 2:12/4 0:39/3 0:52/3 0:47/4 1:29/2 1:04/3 1:02/2 **:11
4 Мазурін Василь 95 00:24:24 0:05/1 0:38/1 1:03/1 103:02/1 722:47/1 723:39/1 724:08/1 725:04/2 725:46/2 727:21/2 729:01/2 729:52/2 731:06/2 732:56/2 736:00/3 736:35/3 737:29/3 738:14/3 740:13/4 741:13/4 742:18/4 24:24
  Донецька ІІ + 2:02 0:05/1 0:33/1 0:25/3 error error 0:52/1 0:29/3 0:56/6 0:42/1 1:35/5 1:40/3 0:51/5 1:14/3 1:50/2 3:04/5 0:35/1 0:54/5 0:45/3 1:59/6 1:00/1 1:05/4 **:06
5 Полищук Валерий 139 00:24:56 0:24/3 1:15/4 1:39/4 103:30/4 723:18/4 724:11/3 724:39/3 725:18/3 726:05/3 727:28/3 729:22/4 730:00/3 731:11/3 734:51/5 736:48/5 737:27/5 738:19/5 738:58/5 740:31/5 741:41/5 742:46/5 24:56
  ІІІ + 2:34 0:24/3 0:51/6 0:24/2 error error 0:53/2 0:28/2 0:39/2 0:47/3 1:23/2 1:54/6 0:38/1 1:11/1 3:40/6 1:57/2 0:39/3 0:52/3 0:39/2 1:33/3 1:10/5 1:05/4 **:10
6 Шуняков Володимир 118 00:27:43 0:55/6 1:36/6 2:06/6 104:08/6 724:07/6 725:09/6 725:43/6 726:28/6 727:23/6 729:07/6 730:55/6 731:56/6 733:16/6 735:21/6 739:05/6 739:40/6 740:36/6 741:32/6 743:10/6 744:17/6 745:30/6 27:43
  Луганська КМСУ + 5:21 0:55/6 0:41/4 0:30/6 error error 1:02/6 0:34/6 0:45/5 0:55/6 1:44/6 1:48/5 1:01/6 1:20/5 2:05/5 3:44/6 0:35/1 0:56/6 0:56/6 1:38/5 1:07/4 1:13/6 **:13
      12:18:41 0:06 0:33 0:23 101:48 619:45 0:52 0:25 0:38 0:42 1:19 1:28 0:38 1:11 1:44 1:55 0:35 0:40 0:38 1:22 1:00 0:59 0:00

Ч50 , 14 CP, 2.310 km
  Name N:o Total CP-1 (31) CP-2 (55) CP-3 (54) CP-4 (53) CP-5 (52) CP-6 (51) CP-7 (49) CP-8 (50) CP-9 (47) CP-10(44) CP-11(39) CP-12(36) CP-13(35) CP-14(100) Finish
1 Фоменко Андрій 5 00:16:44 -1:53 0:06/1 1:01/1 1:42/1 2:18/1 2:53/1 3:36/1 105:41/1 725:27/1 727:08/1 730:58/1 732:33/1 733:03/1 734:38/1 16:44
  Донецька І   -1:53 1:13/1 0:55/1 0:41/1 0:36/1 0:35/2 0:43/3 error error 1:41/1 3:50/2 1:35/1 0:30/2 1:35/1 **:06
2 Науменко Володимир 109 00:17:26 -1:55 0:14/2 1:22/2 2:13/2 2:53/2 3:19/2 3:54/2 106:15/2 726:06/2 728:23/2 731:26/2 733:07/2 733:36/2 735:21/2 17:26
  Донецька ІІ + 0:42 -1:55 1:19/2 1:08/2 0:51/3 0:40/2 0:26/1 0:35/1 error error 2:17/2 3:03/1 1:41/2 0:29/1 1:45/2 **:05
3 Кирилов Юрій 97 00:27:55 0:04 1:01/3 2:11/3 3:01/3 3:55/3 6:36/3 7:12/3 109:35/3 729:41/3 732:11/3 737:26/3 741:08/3 741:55/3 744:01/3 27:55
  Донецька б/р +11:11 0:04 1:57/3 1:10/3 0:50/2 0:54/3 2:41/3 0:36/2 error error 2:30/3 5:15/3 3:42/3 0:47/3 2:06/3 **:54
      12:14:40 0:00 1:13 0:55 0:41 0:36 0:26 0:35 102:05 619:46 1:41 3:03 1:35 0:29 1:35 0:00